Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Аларское

Иванова Наталья Васильевна

п. Кутулик, ул. Советская, д. 49

E-mail: alaruprav@list.ru

Ангарское

Бархоткина Ольга Геннадьевна

г. Ангарск, 107 квартал, д.3

E-mail: angarsk-er@mail.ru

Балаганское районное

Кузина Ольга Григорьевна

п. Балаганск, ул. Ангарская, д. 91

E-mail:balagansk_admin@irmail.ru

Баяндаевское

Самодуров Владимир Викторович

с. Баяндай, ул. Буентаева, д. 2

E-mail: ba_edinross@mail.ru

Бодайбинское

Резцова Зулейха Амировна

г. Бодайбо, ул. Урицкого, д. 33

Телефон: +73956151774

E-mail: bodaibo-er@mail.ru

Боханское

Еремеева Галина Николаевна

Телефон: +73953825895

E-mail: bohanmo_odk@irmail.ru

Братское городское

Захарова Тамара Павловна

Телефон: +73953457493

E-mail: bratsk-er@mail.ru

Братское районное

Шестакова Наталья Ивановна

Телефон: +73953459596

E-mail: bratsk.r-er@mail.ru

Жигаловское районное

Кислякова Юлия Валерьевна

Телефон: +73955529273

E-mail: janna.beljaeva@rambler.ru

Заларинское районное

Крипак Вера Васильевна

E-mail: zaladmin@irmail.ru

Зиминское городское

Ленская Зинаида Юрьевна

Телефон: +73955432456

E-mail: zima-er@mail.ru

Зиминское районное

Тютнева Татьяна Евгеньевна

Телефон: +73955431697

E-mail: zima.ra-er@mail.ru

Иркутское городское

Давыдов Владимир Николаевич

Телефон: +73952200203

E-mail: irkutsk-vpp@mail.ru

Иркутское районное

Шеремет Надежда Леонидовна

Телефон: +73952778763

Казачинско-Ленское районное

Коваль Снежана Константиновна

Телефон: +73956221271

E-mail: kazachinsko-len@mail.ru

Катангское районное

Юрьева Светлана Валерьевна

Телефон: +73956021035

E-mail: katanga-er@mail.ru

Качугское районное

Яцук Людмила Юрьевна

Телефон: +73954031232

E-mail: kachug2004@rambler.ru

Киренское

Гильдеева Надежда Сергеевна

Телефон: +73956841987

E-mail: kirensk-er@mail.ru

Куйтунское

Коршун Светлана Дмитриевна

Телефон: +73953651793

E-mail: kuitun_er@mail.ru

Мамско-Чуйское районное

Бабикова Ольга Андреевна

Телефон: +73956921020

E-mail: babikovaoa@mail.ru

Нижнеудинское районное

Цыганенко Елена Анатольевна

Телефон: +73951771651

E-mail: nizhneudinsk-vpp@mail.ru

Нукутское

Андреева Евдокия Васильевна

Телефон: +73954921146

E-mail: evasolnce1984@mail.ru

Ольхонское районное

Маркисеева Ольга Анатольевна

E-mail: olkhon-er@mail.ru

Осинское

Хамаганова Ирина Геннадьевна

E-mail: jsaedros59@yandex.ru

Саянское городское

Чернова Галина Яковлевна

Телефон: +73955353080

E-mail: sayansk-vpp@mail.ru

Свирское

Кустова Марина Александровна

Телефон: +73957321175

E-mail: svirsk-er@mail.ru

Слюдянское районное

Молчанова Марина Аркадьевна

E-mail: sludianka-er@mail.ru

Тайшетское

Ниживляк Лидия Петровна

Телефон: +73956321012

E-mail: shtab.tayshet@mail.ru

Тулунское городское

Тетерин Матвей Сергеевич

Телефон: +73953028259

E-mail: tulun.er@mail.ru

Тулунское районное

Силивончик Татьяна Ивановна

Телефон: +73953024748

E-mail: tulun.r-er@mail.ru

Усть-Кутское

Липарева Елена Анатольевна

E-mail: ust-kut-er@mail.ru

Усть-Илимское

Заваруева Елена Алекандровна

E-mail: uiedros2012@yandex.ru

Черемховское городское

Ступин Николай Геннадьевич

Телефон: +73954652533

E-mail: cheremhovo-vpp@mail.ru

Чунское районное

Дурницын Роман Александрович

Телефон: +73956721692

E-mail: chuna-vpp@mail.ru

Шелеховское

Синельникова Оксана Владимировна

Телефон: +73955094413

E-mail: shel-er@mail.ru

Эхирит-Булагатское

Пастухова Светлана Александровна

Телефон: +73954131270

E-mail: sveta-kvas@mail.ru