Карта сайта

Местные отделения

 

СПИСОК ОБЩЕСТВЕННЫХ ПРИЕМНЫХ МЕСТНЫХ ОТДЕЛЕНИЙ   ИРО

 ПАРТИИ «ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ»

 

Местное отделение

Общественная         приёмная

1.     

Ангарское

г. Ангарск, ул. Горького, 1. Тел: 8(395-5) 52-92-73

2.     

Балаганское

п. Балаганск, ул. Горького, 55. Тел: 8(395-48) 5-03-80

3.     

Братское городское

г. Братск, пр.Ленина, 29

Тел: 8(395-3) 45-74-93, 34-97-63

4.     

Братское районное

г. Вихоревка, ул. ул.Кошевого, 17А.

Тел: 8 (395-3) 40-0-50

5.     

Заларинское

п. Залари,ул. Ленина, 101.

Тел: 8(395-52) 2-14-62

6.     

Зиминское городское

 г. Зима, ул. Ленина, 5-311. Тел. 8(295-14) 3-24-56

7.     

Зиминское районное

г. Зима, ул. Ленина, 5 каб 104. Тел: 8(395-14) 3-27-14

 

8.     

Иркутское городское

г. Иркутск, ул. Красноармейская, 4.

Тел: 8(395-2) 200-203.

9.     

Иркутское районное

с. Хомутово, ул. Колхозная, 2. Тел: 8(395-2) 696-348

10.   

Казачинско-Ленское

 

с. Казаченское, ул. Ленина, 2, Тел: 8(395-62) 4-15

 

11.   

Катангское

п. Ербогачен, ул. Авиаторов, 9А. Тел: 8(395-60) 21-8-45

12.   

Качугское

п. Качуг, ул. Ленских Событий, 37. Тел: 8(395-40) 3-16-31

13.   

Киренское

г. Киренск, ул. Ленрабочих, 37. Тел: 8(395-68) 4-19-87

14.   

Куйтунское

п. Куйтун, ул. Красный октябрь,36. Тел: 8(395-36) 5-17-93

15.   

Нижнеилимское

г. Железногорск, ул. Янгеля, 103 (офис рук-ля).

 

16.   

Нижнеудинское

г. Нижнеудинск, ул. Ленина, 25.

Тел: 8(395-17) 7-16-51

17.   

Ольхонское

с. Еланцы, пер.Пионерский, 2-7.

Тел: 8(395-58) 5-23-02

18.   

Саянское

г. Саянск, м-н Солнечный,24-4.

Тел: 8(395-53) 44-8-72.

19.   

Свирское

г. Свирск, ул. Молодежная, 1.

Тел: 8(395-73) 2-27-25.

20.   

Слюдянское

 г.Слюдянка, ул. Советская,34.

Тел: 8 (395-44) 5-12-43

21.   

Тайшетское

г. Тайшет, ул. Суворова, 10 каб.6. Тел. 8 (395-63) 2-10-12.

22.   

Тулунское городское

г. Тулун, ул. Ленина, 114. Тел: 8(395-30) 2-17-03.

 

23.   

Тулунское районное

г. Тулун, ул. Ленина, 108А. Тел: 8 (395-30) 2-48-21.

24.   

Усолье-Сибирское городское

г. Усолье-Сибирское, ул. Менделеева, 65, каб.102.

Тел: 8(395-35) 6-23-10

25.   

Усть-Илимское городское

г Усть-Илимск, ул. Мечтателей, 30.

Тел: 8 (395-35) 6-23-10, 7-17-02

26.   

Усть-Илимское районное

г Усть-Илимск, ул. Мечтателей, 30.

Тел: 8 (395-35) 6-23-10, 7-17-02

27.   

Усть-Кутское

г. Усть-Кут, ул. Речников, 42

28.   

Усть-Удинское

п.Усть-Уда, ул. Комсомольская,19, каб2,

Тел: 8(395-45)31-7-50.

29.   

Черемховское городское

Черемхово, ул. Ф. Патаки, 1-16.

Тел: 8(395-46) 50-5-88.

30.   

Черемховское районное

Черемхово, ул. Ф. Патаки, 1-16.

Тел: 8(395-46) 505-88.

31.   

Чунское

районное

п.Чунский, ул. Ленина, 47.

 

32.   

Шелеховское

г. Шелехов, кв-л 7, д. 9А. Тел: 8(395-50) 9-44-13

33.   

Аларское

 

п. Кутулик,ул. Советская,32

Тел: 8(395-64) 3-71-32.

34.   

Баяндаевское

с. Баяндай, ул. Бутунаева,2

Тел: 8(395-37) 9-15-32

35.   

Боханское

 п.Бохан, ул.Ленина,83, каб.11

Тел: 8 (395-38) 2-58-95 .

36.   

Нукутское

п.Новонукутский, ул. Ленина, 26,

 Тел: 8 (395-49) 21-595

37.   

Осинское

  п. Оса, ул. Свердлова,59

Тел: 8 (395-39) 3-12-94      

38.   

Эхирит-Булагатское

п. Усть-Ордынский, ул. Ленина, 24, оф.205

Тел: 8(395-42) 31-970.